White Pine Stampede
Feb 1 2020
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStatePaceFinish
12110Joseph ThuenteJoseph Thuente
#2110 Male 13-17
00:28:0100:28:011
(1)
13-171Male1TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan2:48 min/km00:28:01
22096William HaapalaWilliam Haapala
#2096 Male 13-17
00:28:4400:28:442
(2)
13-172Male2TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan2:52 min/km00:28:44
32109Benjamin ThelenBenjamin Thelen
#2109 Male 13-17
00:29:2800:29:283
(3)
13-173Male3TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan2:56 min/km00:29:28
42094Carter DeanCarter Dean
#2094 Male 13-17
00:29:5200:29:524
(4)
13-174Male4TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan2:59 min/km00:29:52
52113Luke VenhuizenLuke Venhuizen
#2113 Male 13-17
00:30:5700:30:575
(5)
13-175Male5TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:05 min/km00:30:57
61224Gavin DyerGavin Dyer
#1224 Male 13-17
00:31:2400:31:246
(6)
13-176Male63:08 min/km00:31:24
72105Kai ReimersKai Reimers
#2105 Male 13-17
00:31:2400:31:247
(7)
13-177Male7TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:08 min/km00:31:24
82099Joshua KerrJoshua Kerr
#2099 Male 13-17
00:31:3500:31:358
(8)
13-178Male8TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:09 min/km00:31:35
92006Josh FairbanksJosh Fairbanks
#2006 Male 13-17
00:31:4000:31:409
(9)
13-179Male9RoscommonMichigan3:10 min/km00:31:40
102111Nicholas ThuenteNicholas Thuente
#2111 Male 13-17
00:31:4500:31:4510
(10)
13-1710Male10TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:10 min/km00:31:45
112095Ryan DonnellRyan Donnell
#2095 Male 13-17
00:31:4900:31:4911
(11)
13-1711Male11TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:10 min/km00:31:49
122098Arielle JeanArielle Jean
#2098 Female 13-17
00:31:5300:31:531
(1)
13-171Female1TCHS Nordic Ski TeamSuttons BayMichigan3:11 min/km00:31:53
132063Ashley ChmielewskiAshley Chmielewski
#2063 Female 13-17
00:31:5500:31:552
(2)
13-172Female2Roscommon Junior Nordic Ski TeamRoscommonMichigan3:11 min/km00:31:55
141225Ezekiel MartinEzekiel Martin
#1225 Male 13-17
00:32:2500:32:2512
(12)
13-1712Male123:14 min/km00:32:25
152097Gabriel HowardGabriel Howard
#2097 Male 13-17
00:32:3500:32:3513
(13)
13-1713Male13TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:15 min/km00:32:35
162088Mark SmithMark Smith
#2088 Male 18-24
00:32:4000:32:401
(14)
18-241Male143:16 min/km00:32:40
172100Elijah KleeElijah Klee
#2100 Male 13-17
00:32:5700:32:5714
(15)
13-1714Male15TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:17 min/km00:32:57
181221Dominic GreenoughDominic Greenough
#1221 Male 13-17
00:33:0700:33:0715
(16)
13-1715Male163:18 min/km00:33:07
192065Mikel Cuenca BericocheaMikel Cuenca Bericochea
#2065 Male 13-17
00:33:1800:33:1816
(17)
13-1716Male17RJNST XC Ski HdqrsRoscommonMichigan3:19 min/km00:33:18
202010Nils LindwallNils Lindwall
#2010 Male 40-44
00:33:2300:33:231
(18)
40-441Male18PetoskeyMichigan3:20 min/km00:33:23
212067Andrew MangiapaneAndrew Mangiapane
#2067 Male 25-29
00:33:3200:33:321
(19)
25-291Male19PETOSKEYMichigan3:21 min/km00:33:32
222112Gwendolyn UrbainGwendolyn Urbain
#2112 Female 13-17
00:33:4000:33:403
(3)
13-173Female3TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:21 min/km00:33:40
232062Allison ChmielewskiAllison Chmielewski
#2062 Female 13-17
00:33:4100:33:414
(4)
13-174Female4Roscommon Junior Nordic Ski TeamRoscommonMichigan3:22 min/km00:33:41
242093Tess CrowleyTess Crowley
#2093 Female 13-17
00:33:4100:33:415
(5)
13-175Female5TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:22 min/km00:33:41
252009Drew JaskowskiDrew Jaskowski
#2009 Male 13-17
00:34:5400:34:5417
(20)
13-1717Male20XC Ski HeadquartersRoscommonMichigan3:29 min/km00:34:54
262007Josie FairbanksJosie Fairbanks
#2007 Female 13-17
00:35:0000:35:006
(6)
13-176Female6RoscommonMichigan3:30 min/km00:35:00
272073Alex ThielAlex Thiel
#2073 Male 13-17
00:35:0400:35:0418
(21)
13-1718Male21Roscommon Junior Nordic Ski TeamRoscommonMichigan3:30 min/km00:35:04
282071Luke RasperLuke Rasper
#2071 Male 18-24
00:35:1400:35:142
(22)
18-242Male22Northern Michigan Straight stridersPetoskeyMichigan3:31 min/km00:35:14
292120Anthony GreenoughAnthony Greenough
#2120 Male 18-24
00:35:3400:35:343
(23)
18-243Male233:33 min/km00:35:34
302119David GreenoughDavid Greenough
#2119 Male 50-54
00:35:3500:35:351
(24)
50-541Male243:33 min/km00:35:35
311210Gregory KoontzGregory Koontz
#1210 Male 13-17
00:35:3800:35:3819
(25)
13-1719Male253:33 min/km00:35:38
322104Jett ReimersJett Reimers
#2104 Male 13-17
00:35:4000:35:4020
(26)
13-1720Male26TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:34 min/km00:35:40
332107Ethan RoeEthan Roe
#2107 Male 13-17
00:35:5800:35:5821
(27)
13-1721Male27TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:35 min/km00:35:58
342115Bud WardBud Ward
#2115 Male 70-74
00:35:5900:35:591
(28)
70-741Male283:35 min/km00:35:59
351203Jacob EllisJacob Ellis
#1203 Male 30-34
00:36:0200:36:021
(29)
30-341Male293:36 min/km00:36:02
361223Koyer BirkmeierKoyer Birkmeier
#1223 Male 13-17
00:36:1800:36:1822
(30)
13-1722Male303:37 min/km00:36:18
372068Brian KilbournBrian Kilbourn
#2068 Male 13-17
00:36:2100:36:2123
(31)
13-1723Male31RoscommonMichigan3:38 min/km00:36:21
382091Sage BrownSage Brown
#2091 Female 13-17
00:36:3900:36:397
(7)
13-177Female7TCHS Nordic Ski TeamWilliamsburgMichigan3:39 min/km00:36:39
392090Tom BaronTom Baron
#2090 Male 65-69
00:36:4600:36:461
(32)
65-691Male323:40 min/km00:36:46
402075Audrey BraundAudrey Braund
#2075 Female 13-17
00:36:5200:36:528
(8)
13-178Female8Traverse City Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:41 min/km00:36:52
412123Adam GaleaAdam Galea
#2123 Male 35-39
00:36:5300:36:531
(33)
35-391Male333:41 min/km00:36:53
422057Blair ZordellBlair Zordell
#2057 Male 55-59
00:37:1800:37:181
(34)
55-591Male34Berrien SpringsMichigan3:43 min/km00:37:18
432077Fern SpenceFern Spence
#2077 Female 50-54
00:37:3300:37:331
(9)
50-541Female9Vasa Ski ClubTraverse cityMichigan3:45 min/km00:37:33
442125Suzy CarpenterSuzy Carpenter
#2125 Female 13-17
00:37:3500:37:359
(10)
13-179Female103:45 min/km00:37:35
452064Peter BigfordPeter Bigford
#2064 Male 60-64
00:37:3600:37:361
(35)
60-641Male35BellaireMichigan3:45 min/km00:37:36
462124Max ForbrigMax Forbrig
#2124 Male 13-17
00:37:5200:37:5224
(36)
13-1724Male363:47 min/km00:37:52
472002Alex AxtellAlex Axtell
#2002 Male 25-29
00:38:4700:38:472
(37)
25-292Male37EAST GRAND RAPIDSMichigan3:52 min/km00:38:47
481222Lilah LaningaLilah Laninga
#1222 Female 13-17
00:39:0700:39:0710
(11)
13-1710Female113:54 min/km00:39:07
492102Samantha MaldonadoSamantha Maldonado
#2102 Female 18-24
00:39:1600:39:161
(12)
18-241Female12TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:55 min/km00:39:16
502101Carl MadionCarl Madion
#2101 Male 13-17
00:39:1700:39:1725
(38)
13-1725Male38TCHS Nordic Ski TeamTraverse CityMichigan3:55 min/km00:39:17
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)