Cherry Roubaix
Aug 3 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPaceFinish
81110Bridgett WidrigBridgett Widrig
#110  Women Cat 1-2
02:39:0802:39:081
(1)
Women Cat 1-211Hagerty Cycling Team22.6 m/hr02:39:08
11440Nolan VanderzaraagNolan Vanderzaraag
#1440  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:1402:31:141
(1)
Men Cat 1-21123.8 m/hr02:31:14
84114Maddy FrankMaddy Frank
#114  Women Cat 4
02:42:1402:42:141
(2)
Women Cat 412JCS Devo22.2 m/hr02:42:14
2121Eric McbrideEric Mcbride
#121  Men Masters 45-49
02:31:1502:31:151
(2)
Men Masters 45-4912Wolverine Sports Club23.8 m/hr02:31:15
87111Melissa SeymourMelissa Seymour
#111  Women Cat 3
02:42:1502:42:151
(3)
Women Cat 313BaseMedia Racing22.2 m/hr02:42:15
37Alex TenelshofAlex Tenelshof
#7  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:1502:31:152
(3)
Men Cat 1-223Base Media Racing23.8 m/hr02:31:15
4123Braiden VossBraiden Voss
#123  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:1502:31:153
(4)
Men Cat 1-234Hot Tubes Development Cycling23.8 m/hr02:31:15
891446Stefanie DittmerStefanie Dittmer
#1446  Women Cat 3
02:42:2002:42:202
(4)
Women Cat 32422.2 m/hr02:42:20
991439Hannah LandmanHannah Landman
#1439  Men Cat 5
02:46:5302:46:5323
(5)
Men Cat 523521.6 m/hr02:46:53
51428William MorrisWilliam Morris
#1428  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:1502:31:154
(5)
Men Cat 1-24523.8 m/hr02:31:15
101105Victoria CaneVictoria Cane
#105  Women Cat 3
02:46:5302:46:533
(6)
Women Cat 336Team Clark Logic21.6 m/hr02:46:53
644Garrett JenemaGarrett Jenema
#44  Men Cat 5
02:31:1502:31:151
(6)
Men Cat 516Hagerty Cycling Team23.8 m/hr02:31:15
717Nicolas DehaanNicolas Dehaan
#17  Men Cat 4
02:31:1702:31:171
(7)
Men Cat 417Speed Merchants23.8 m/hr02:31:17
106106Shannon CollinsShannon Collins
#106  Women Cat 3
02:46:5402:46:544
(7)
Women Cat 347Intent21.6 m/hr02:46:54
107109Susan ViglandSusan Vigland
#109  Women Cat 1-2
02:46:5402:46:542
(8)
Women Cat 1-228Hagerty Cycling Team21.6 m/hr02:46:54
81412Max MeyerMax Meyer
#1412  Men Cat 5
02:31:1802:31:182
(8)
Men Cat 528Hagerty Cycling Team23.8 m/hr02:31:18
108128Annica BurmesterAnnica Burmester
#128  Women Cat 3
02:46:5402:46:545
(9)
Women Cat 35921.6 m/hr02:46:54
913Elliott ParcellsElliott Parcells
#13  Men Cat 3
02:31:1802:31:181
(9)
Men Cat 319Team Clark Logic23.8 m/hr02:31:18
109104Valerie HyrmanValerie Hyrman
#104  Women Cat 1-2
02:46:5502:46:553
(10)
Women Cat 1-2310Hagerty Cycling Team21.6 m/hr02:46:55
101445Travis DittmerTravis Dittmer
#1445  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:1902:31:195
(10)
Men Cat 1-251023.8 m/hr02:31:19
1281426Emily HellerEmily Heller
#1426  Women Cat 4
02:54:4202:54:422
(11)
Women Cat 421120.6 m/hr02:54:42
1111Andrew KoningAndrew Koning
#11  Men Cat 3
02:31:1902:31:192
(11)
Men Cat 3211COSDI23.8 m/hr02:31:19
1215Joseph BianchiniJoseph Bianchini
#15  Men Cat 4
02:31:1902:31:192
(12)
Men Cat 4212ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE USA23.8 m/hr02:31:19
132107Brooke BianchiniBrooke Bianchini
#107  Women Cat 5
02:56:4902:56:491
(12)
Women Cat 5112Morning Cranks20.4 m/hr02:56:49
135122Adrienne O'dayAdrienne O'day
#122  Women Cat 4
02:59:4002:59:403
(13)
Women Cat 431320.0 m/hr02:59:40
1333Kellen CaldwellKellen Caldwell
#33  Men Cat 4
02:31:1902:31:193
(13)
Men Cat 4313ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE USA23.8 m/hr02:31:19
148Daniel YankusDaniel Yankus
#8  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:2002:31:206
(14)
Men Cat 1-2614ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE USA23.8 m/hr02:31:20
137124Marie VossMarie Voss
#124  Women Cat 4
03:02:1803:02:184
(14)
Women Cat 4414Hagerty Cycling Team19.7 m/hr03:02:18
141120Merete StenersenMerete Stenersen
#120  Women Cat 5
03:08:2403:08:242
(15)
Women Cat 5215RACING GREYHOUNDS19.1 m/hr03:08:24
1553Jeff OwensJeff Owens
#53  Men Cat 5
02:31:2002:31:203
(15)
Men Cat 5315Keen23.8 m/hr02:31:20
142113Tyacie CorleTyacie Corle
#113  Women Cat 4
03:08:3503:08:355
(16)
Women Cat 4516Ann Arbor Velo Club19.1 m/hr03:08:35
161434Sean KickbushSean Kickbush
#1434  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:2002:31:207
(16)
Men Cat 1-271623.8 m/hr02:31:20
144112Kari AlsagerKari Alsager
#112  Women Cat 4
03:09:0203:09:026
(17)
Women Cat 461719.0 m/hr03:09:02
1768Brian KozeliskiBrian Kozeliski
#68  Men Masters 45-49
02:31:2002:31:202
(17)
Men Masters 45-49217Wolverine Sports Club23.8 m/hr02:31:20
148130Taryn SurteesTaryn Surtees
#130  Women Cat 5
03:24:2603:24:263
(18)
Women Cat 531817.6 m/hr03:24:26
181430Joel PoliskeyJoel Poliskey
#1430  Men Cat 3
02:31:2002:31:203
(18)
Men Cat 331823.8 m/hr02:31:20
199Alex BurnsideAlex Burnside
#9  Men Cat 3
02:31:2102:31:214
(19)
Men Cat 3419Base Media Racing Team23.8 m/hr02:31:21
1501420Darcie PickrenDarcie Pickren
#1420  Women Cat 5
03:27:5903:27:594
(19)
Women Cat 541917.3 m/hr03:27:59
152119Kelly SovacoolKelly Sovacool
#119  Women Cat 5
03:37:2903:37:295
(20)
Women Cat 5520Ann Arbor Velo Club16.6 m/hr03:37:29
2083Jeff WeinertJeff Weinert
#83  Men Masters 50-54
02:31:2102:31:211
(20)
Men Masters 50-54120Wolverine Sports Club23.8 m/hr02:31:21
153108Amanda LacertosaAmanda Lacertosa
#108  Women Cat 5
03:46:1103:46:116
(21)
Women Cat 5621Intent15.9 m/hr03:46:11
215Daniel ShamburgerDaniel Shamburger
#5  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:2102:31:218
(21)
Men Cat 1-2821COSDI Racing23.8 m/hr02:31:21
2260Jonathan RoyalJonathan Royal
#60  Men Masters 35-39
02:31:2102:31:211
(22)
Men Masters 35-39122Revolution Racing23.8 m/hr02:31:21
23125Tom LinckTom Linck
#125  Men Masters 50-54
02:31:2202:31:222
(23)
Men Masters 50-54223Leadout Racing/WM Bike23.8 m/hr02:31:22
2414Nick ZambeckNick Zambeck
#14  Men Cat 3
02:31:2202:31:225
(24)
Men Cat 3524Revolution Racing23.8 m/hr02:31:22
2538Trevor GibneyTrevor Gibney
#38  Men Cat 5
02:31:2202:31:224
(25)
Men Cat 5425Cinnaire/Auto-Lab23.8 m/hr02:31:22
2625Noah PriceNoah Price
#25  Men Cat 4
02:31:2202:31:224
(26)
Men Cat 442623.8 m/hr02:31:22
276Cory StangeCory Stange
#6  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:2302:31:239
(27)
Men Cat 1-2927Team OAM Now Athletic Mentors23.8 m/hr02:31:23
283Frederick JungeFrederick Junge
#3  Men Cat 1-2
02:31:2302:31:2310
(28)
Men Cat 1-21028Base Media Racing23.8 m/hr02:31:23
291437Ben WhiteheadBen Whitehead
#1437  Men Masters 40-44
02:31:2302:31:231
(29)
Men Masters 40-4412923.8 m/hr02:31:23
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)